TestFire: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
owo what's this? | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! School Name | |||
! Location | |||
! State Allegiance | |||
! Entry Requirements | |||
! Duration of Education | |||
! Taught Proficiencies | |||
|- | |||
| State Academy for Officers | |||
| City of Regalia | |||
| Regalian Empire | |||
| Any Ailor at least 14 years old | |||
| 10 Years | |||
| General Command, Rapier Combat | |||
|- | |||
| Lutherstadt Kriegsakademie | |||
| Lutherstadt, Greater Calemberg | |||
| Regalian Empire | |||
| Ailor Men at least 14 years old | |||
| 8 Years | |||
| Rapier Combat, General Command | |||
|- | |||
| Thr-Aenqaal Ellar School of Prefect of War | |||
| Paarthalaar | |||
| Dread Empire | |||
| Kathar at least 14 years old | |||
| 10 Years | |||
| General Command, Magic | |||
|- | |||
| Masayan School of Warfare | |||
| Korbamakora | |||
| Songaskian Masaya | |||
| Songaskia at least 14 years old | |||
| 10 Years | |||
| General Command, Warwhip Combat | |||
|- | |||
| Aestar Military Academy | |||
| City of Axford, Anglia | |||
| Regalian Empire | |||
| Any Ailor at least 14 years old | |||
| 6 Years | |||
| General Command | |||
|- | |||
| Accademia del Tuono Ruggente | |||
| Alabano, Vultaro | |||
| Regalian Empire | |||
| Any Ailor and Orc at least 14 years old | |||
| 4 Years | |||
| General Command, Siege Command, Fortification Arts | |||
|- | |||
| Lycee Fort Taktiker | |||
| Konigsberg, Greater Calemberg | |||
| Regalian Empire | |||
| Ailor Men at least 14 years old | |||
| 4 Years | |||
| Siege Command, Fortification Arts | |||
|- | |||
| Collegio del soffio Infuocato di Polvere da spara | |||
| Lampeporta, Vultaro | |||
| Regalian Empire | |||
| Any Ailor at least 14 years old | |||
| 3 Years | |||
| Siege Command | |||
|- | |||
| Lycee de la Rousette | |||
| Vixhall | |||
| Regalian Empire | |||
| Ailor Men at least 14 years old | |||
| 6 Years | |||
| Frontline Command | |||
|- | |||
| Suvial Academy of the Guardian | |||
| Uttrasamela, Avela Monvarindra | |||
| Suvial Principalities | |||
| Suvial Altalar | |||
| 20 Years | |||
| General Command, Magic | |||
|} |
Revision as of 23:10, 29 September 2020
owo what's this?
School Name | Location | State Allegiance | Entry Requirements | Duration of Education | Taught Proficiencies |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
State Academy for Officers | City of Regalia | Regalian Empire | Any Ailor at least 14 years old | 10 Years | General Command, Rapier Combat |
Lutherstadt Kriegsakademie | Lutherstadt, Greater Calemberg | Regalian Empire | Ailor Men at least 14 years old | 8 Years | Rapier Combat, General Command |
Thr-Aenqaal Ellar School of Prefect of War | Paarthalaar | Dread Empire | Kathar at least 14 years old | 10 Years | General Command, Magic |
Masayan School of Warfare | Korbamakora | Songaskian Masaya | Songaskia at least 14 years old | 10 Years | General Command, Warwhip Combat |
Aestar Military Academy | City of Axford, Anglia | Regalian Empire | Any Ailor at least 14 years old | 6 Years | General Command |
Accademia del Tuono Ruggente | Alabano, Vultaro | Regalian Empire | Any Ailor and Orc at least 14 years old | 4 Years | General Command, Siege Command, Fortification Arts |
Lycee Fort Taktiker | Konigsberg, Greater Calemberg | Regalian Empire | Ailor Men at least 14 years old | 4 Years | Siege Command, Fortification Arts |
Collegio del soffio Infuocato di Polvere da spara | Lampeporta, Vultaro | Regalian Empire | Any Ailor at least 14 years old | 3 Years | Siege Command |
Lycee de la Rousette | Vixhall | Regalian Empire | Ailor Men at least 14 years old | 6 Years | Frontline Command |
Suvial Academy of the Guardian | Uttrasamela, Avela Monvarindra | Suvial Principalities | Suvial Altalar | 20 Years | General Command, Magic |