Test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:#c0c0c0;" | |||
! Ability Name | |||
! Ability Type | |||
! Ability Range | |||
! Ability Description | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#f5d7e7;" | Age Control I | |||
| Toggle Passive | |||
| Self | |||
| Grants the user Age Control I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#f5d7e7;" | Arken Sense I | |||
| Toggle Passive | |||
| Emote Range | |||
| Grants the user Arken Sense I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#f5d7e7;" | Arcane Mastery I | |||
| Magic Spell | |||
| Emote Distance | |||
| Grants the user Arcane Mastery I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#f5d7e7;" | Memory Sense I | |||
| Control Power | |||
| Direct Touch | |||
| Grants the user Memory Sense I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#f5d7e7;" | Exorcism II | |||
| Control Power | |||
| Direct Touch | |||
| Grants the user Exorcism II | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#f5d7e7;" | Servile Collar I | |||
| Control Power | |||
| Direct Touch | |||
| Grants the user Servile Collar I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#f5d7e7;" | Shrewd Insight I | |||
| Control Power | |||
| Emote Distance | |||
| Grants the user Shrewd Insight I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#f5d7e7;" | Altalar Master I | |||
| Trigger Passive | |||
| Emote Distance | |||
| Grants the user Altalar Master I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#f5d7e7;" | Keen Mind I | |||
| Trigger Passive | |||
| Emote Distance | |||
| Grants the user Keen Mind I | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:28, 15 March 2021
Ability Name | Ability Type | Ability Range | Ability Description |
---|---|---|---|
Age Control I | Toggle Passive | Self | Grants the user Age Control I |
Arken Sense I | Toggle Passive | Emote Range | Grants the user Arken Sense I |
Arcane Mastery I | Magic Spell | Emote Distance | Grants the user Arcane Mastery I |
Memory Sense I | Control Power | Direct Touch | Grants the user Memory Sense I |
Exorcism II | Control Power | Direct Touch | Grants the user Exorcism II |
Servile Collar I | Control Power | Direct Touch | Grants the user Servile Collar I |
Shrewd Insight I | Control Power | Emote Distance | Grants the user Shrewd Insight I |
Altalar Master I | Trigger Passive | Emote Distance | Grants the user Altalar Master I |
Keen Mind I | Trigger Passive | Emote Distance | Grants the user Keen Mind I |