Test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Ability Description | ! Ability Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#decdbd;" | | | style="background-color:#decdbd;" | Omniaware I | ||
| Constant Passive | |||
| Self | |||
| Grants the user Omniaware I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#decdbd;" | Body Morph I | |||
| Toggle Passive | | Toggle Passive | ||
| Self | | Self | ||
| Grants the user | | Grants the user Body Morph I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#decdbd;" | | | style="background-color:#decdbd;" | Body Morph II | ||
| Toggle Passive | | Toggle Passive | ||
| | | Self | ||
| Grants the user | | Grants the user Body Morph II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#decdbd;" | | | style="background-color:#decdbd;" | Gate Smash I | ||
| | | Trigger Passive | ||
| | | Direct Touch | ||
| Grants the user | | Grants the user Gate Smash I | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#decdbd;" | Pure Body I | |||
| Constant Passive | |||
| Self | |||
| Grants the user Pure Body I | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#decdbd;" | | | style="background-color:#decdbd;" | Hunt Sense I | ||
| | | Toggle Passive | ||
| | | Self | ||
| Grants the user | | Grants the user Hunt Sense I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#decdbd;" | | | style="background-color:#decdbd;" | Great Force I | ||
| | | Constant Passive | ||
| | | Self | ||
| Grants the user | | Grants the user Great Force I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#decdbd;" | | | style="background-color:#decdbd;" | Empath Sense I | ||
| | | Trigger Passive | ||
| Direct Touch | | Direct Touch | ||
| Grants the user | | Grants the user Empath Sense I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#decdbd;" | | | style="background-color:#decdbd;" | Empath Sense II | ||
| | | Trigger Passive | ||
| Emote Distance | | Emote Distance | ||
| Grants the user | | Grants the user Empath Sense II | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#decdbd;" | Empath Sense III | |||
| Constant Passive | |||
| City Wide | |||
| Grants the user Empath Sense III | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#decdbd;" | Empath Sense IV | |||
| Constant Passive | |||
| City Wide | |||
| Grants the user Empath Sense IV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#decdbd;" | | | style="background-color:#decdbd;" | Empath Sense V | ||
| | | Constant Passive | ||
| Emote Distance | | Emote Distance | ||
| Grants the user | | Grants the user Empath Sense V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#decdbd;" | | | style="background-color:#decdbd;" | Empath Sense VI | ||
| Toggle Passive | |||
| Self | |||
| Grants the user Empath Sense VI | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#decdbd;" | Symbiosis I | |||
| Trigger Passive | | Trigger Passive | ||
| | | Direct Touch | ||
| Grants the user | | Grants the user Symbiosis I | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#decdbd;" | Symbiosis II | |||
| Toggle Passive | |||
| Self | |||
| Grants the user Symbiosis II | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:39, 15 March 2021
Ability Name | Ability Type | Ability Range | Ability Description |
---|---|---|---|
Omniaware I | Constant Passive | Self | Grants the user Omniaware I |
Body Morph I | Toggle Passive | Self | Grants the user Body Morph I |
Body Morph II | Toggle Passive | Self | Grants the user Body Morph II |
Gate Smash I | Trigger Passive | Direct Touch | Grants the user Gate Smash I |
Pure Body I | Constant Passive | Self | Grants the user Pure Body I |
Hunt Sense I | Toggle Passive | Self | Grants the user Hunt Sense I |
Great Force I | Constant Passive | Self | Grants the user Great Force I |
Empath Sense I | Trigger Passive | Direct Touch | Grants the user Empath Sense I |
Empath Sense II | Trigger Passive | Emote Distance | Grants the user Empath Sense II |
Empath Sense III | Constant Passive | City Wide | Grants the user Empath Sense III |
Empath Sense IV | Constant Passive | City Wide | Grants the user Empath Sense IV |
Empath Sense V | Constant Passive | Emote Distance | Grants the user Empath Sense V |
Empath Sense VI | Toggle Passive | Self | Grants the user Empath Sense VI |
Symbiosis I | Trigger Passive | Direct Touch | Grants the user Symbiosis I |
Symbiosis II | Toggle Passive | Self | Grants the user Symbiosis II |