Test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Self | | Self | ||
| Grants the user Symbiosis II | | Grants the user Symbiosis II | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:#c0c0c0;" | |||
! Ability Name | |||
! Ability Type | |||
! Ability Range | |||
! Ability Description | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#fe9e9e;" | Servile Collar I | |||
| Control Power | |||
| Direct Touch | |||
| Grants the user Servile Collar I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#fe9e9e;" | Afflicted Life I | |||
| Constant Passive | |||
| Self | |||
| Grants the user Afflicted Life I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#fe9e9e;" | Blood Feeding I | |||
| Control Power | |||
| Direct Touch | |||
| Grants the user Blood Feeding I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#fe9e9e;" | Blood Eyes I | |||
| Constant Passive | |||
| Self | |||
| Grants the user Blood Eyes I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#fe9e9e;" | Blood Curse I | |||
| Constant Passive | |||
| Self | |||
| Grants the user Blood Curse I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#fe9e9e;" | Vampiric Form II | |||
| Mythic Shift | |||
| Self | |||
| Grants the user Vampiric Form II | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#fe9e9e;" | Cursed Soul I | |||
| Constant Passive | |||
| Self | |||
| Grants the user Cursed Soul I | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:58, 15 March 2021
Ability Name | Ability Type | Ability Range | Ability Description |
---|---|---|---|
Omniaware I | Constant Passive | Self | Grants the user Omniaware I |
Body Morph I | Toggle Passive | Self | Grants the user Body Morph I |
Body Morph II | Toggle Passive | Self | Grants the user Body Morph II |
Gate Smash I | Trigger Passive | Direct Touch | Grants the user Gate Smash I |
Pure Body I | Constant Passive | Self | Grants the user Pure Body I |
Hunt Sense I | Toggle Passive | Self | Grants the user Hunt Sense I |
Great Force I | Constant Passive | Self | Grants the user Great Force I |
Empath Sense I | Trigger Passive | Direct Touch | Grants the user Empath Sense I |
Empath Sense II | Trigger Passive | Emote Distance | Grants the user Empath Sense II |
Empath Sense III | Constant Passive | City Wide | Grants the user Empath Sense III |
Empath Sense IV | Constant Passive | Emote Distance | Grants the user Empath Sense IV |
Empath Sense V | Constant Passive | Emote Distance | Grants the user Empath Sense V |
Empath Sense VI | Toggle Passive | Self | Grants the user Empath Sense VI |
Symbiosis I | Trigger Passive | Direct Touch | Grants the user Symbiosis I |
Symbiosis II | Toggle Passive | Self | Grants the user Symbiosis II |
Ability Name | Ability Type | Ability Range | Ability Description |
---|---|---|---|
Servile Collar I | Control Power | Direct Touch | Grants the user Servile Collar I |
Afflicted Life I | Constant Passive | Self | Grants the user Afflicted Life I |
Blood Feeding I | Control Power | Direct Touch | Grants the user Blood Feeding I |
Blood Eyes I | Constant Passive | Self | Grants the user Blood Eyes I |
Blood Curse I | Constant Passive | Self | Grants the user Blood Curse I |
Vampiric Form II | Mythic Shift | Self | Grants the user Vampiric Form II |
Cursed Soul I | Constant Passive | Self | Grants the user Cursed Soul I |