Test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Grants the User World Shift I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#efdfa7;" | Peace Reign I | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| Grants the User Peace Reign I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#efdfa7;" | Exorcism I | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Grants the User Exorcism I | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:30, 20 March 2021
Ability Name | Ability Type | Ability Range | Ability Description |
---|---|---|---|
World Shift I | Grants the User World Shift I | ||
Peace Reign I | Grants the User Peace Reign I | ||
Exorcism I | Grants the User Exorcism I |