Test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Ability Description | ! Ability Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#b4fff3; width: 20%;" | | | style="background-color:#b4fff3; width: 20%;" | Skin Purge I | ||
| style="width: 20%;" | | | style="width: 20%;" | Toggle Passive | ||
| style="width: 20%;" | | | style="width: 20%;" | Self | ||
| | | Grants the user Skin Purge I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#b4fff3; width: 20%;" | | | style="background-color:#b4fff3; width: 20%;" | Brawn Power I | ||
| | | Constant Passive | ||
| | | Self | ||
| | | Grants the user Brawn Power I | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#b4fff3; width: 20%;" | Brawn Power II | |||
| Constant Passive | |||
| Self | |||
| Grants the user Brawn Power II | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#b4fff3; width: 20%;" | Pure Body II | |||
| Constant Passive | |||
| Self | |||
| Grants the user Pure Body II | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#b4fff3; width: 20%;" | Honed Skill I | |||
| Constant Passive | |||
| Self | |||
| Grants the user Honed Skill I | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#b4fff3; width: 20%;" | Home Upgrade I | |||
| Region Enchant | |||
| Player Region | |||
| Grants the user Home Upgrade I | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:48, 22 March 2021
Ability Name | Ability Type | Ability Range | Ability Description |
---|---|---|---|
Skin Purge I | Toggle Passive | Self | Grants the user Skin Purge I |
Brawn Power I | Constant Passive | Self | Grants the user Brawn Power I |
Brawn Power II | Constant Passive | Self | Grants the user Brawn Power II |
Pure Body II | Constant Passive | Self | Grants the user Pure Body II |
Honed Skill I | Constant Passive | Self | Grants the user Honed Skill I |
Home Upgrade I | Region Enchant | Player Region | Grants the user Home Upgrade I |