Test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Replaced content with "{| class="wikitable" |- style="background-color:#c0c0c0;" ! Origins ! Unionism ! Draoidh Feya ! Dragon Worship ! Esrah Elwattah ! Shambala ! Old Gods ! Nessrassian ! Void...") Tag: Replaced |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background-color:#c0c0c0;" | |||
! Origins | |||
! Unionism | |||
! Draoidh Feya | |||
! Dragon Worship | |||
! Esrah Elwattah | |||
! Shambala | |||
! Old Gods | |||
| | ! Nessrassian | ||
| | ! Void Faiths | ||
| | ! Exist Faiths | ||
| | ! Faith of Estel | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:22, 17 April 2021
Origins | Unionism | Draoidh Feya | Dragon Worship | Esrah Elwattah | Shambala | Old Gods | Nessrassian | Void Faiths | Exist Faiths | Faith of Estel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|