Test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Replaced content with "{| class="wikitable" |- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#c0c0c0;" ! Race ! Sub-Race ! Physical Stat Cap |- | colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Ailor |- |...") Tag: Replaced |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#c0c0c0;" | |||
! Race | |||
! Sub-Race | |||
! Physical Stat Cap | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Ailor | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Bolven | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Fenh | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Drahl | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Nautilaan | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Lexxon | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Norean | |||
| 40<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Archan | |||
| 60<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Olean | |||
| 60<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Woaden | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Sihai | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Common Dynasty | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| War Dynasty | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Frivolous Dynasty | |||
| 30<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Greater Dynasty | |||
| 30<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| New Dynasty | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | Qadir | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| All Qadir | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | Songaskia | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| All Songaskia | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | Dwarf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Mithorrin | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Aldor | |||
| 60 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#c0c0c0;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#c0c0c0;" |
Revision as of 01:43, 15 September 2020
Race | Sub-Race | Physical Stat Cap |
---|---|---|
Ailor | ||
Bolven | 70 | |
Fenh | 30 | |
Drahl | 60 | |
Nautilaan | 60 | |
Lexxon | 60 | |
Norean | 40 | |
Archan | 60 | |
Olean | 60 | |
Woaden | 60 | |
Sihai | ||
Common Dynasty | 30 | |
War Dynasty | 60 | |
Frivolous Dynasty | 30 | |
Greater Dynasty | 30 | |
New Dynasty | 50 | |
Qadir | ||
All Qadir | 40 | |
Songaskia | ||
All Songaskia | 60 | |
Dwarf | ||
Mithorrin | 60 | |
Aldor | 60 |
Race | Sub-Race | Physical Stat Cap |
---|---|---|
Ailor | ||
Bolven | 70 | |
Fenh | 30 | |
Drahl | 60 | |
Nautilaan | 60 | |
Lexxon | 60 | |
Norean | 40 | |
Archan | 60 | |
Olean | 60 | |
Woaden | 60 | |
Sihai | ||
Common Dynasty | 30 | |
War Dynasty | 60 | |
Frivolous Dynasty | 30 | |
Greater Dynasty | 30 | |
New Dynasty | 50 | |
Qadir | ||
All Qadir | 40 | |
Songaskia | ||
All Songaskia | 60 | |
Dwarf | ||
Mithorrin | 60 | |
Aldor | 60 |