Test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
! Physical Stat Cap | ! Physical Stat Cap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | | | colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Altalar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Teledden | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Fin'ullen | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Suvial | ||
| | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Lesarra | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Solvaan | ||
| | | 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Avanthar | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | All Avanthar | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | | | colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Cielothar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | All Cielothar | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Sindhar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | All Sindhar | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Isldar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Moon Vault | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Crystal Spire | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Shiva's Cavern | ||
| | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Voltalar | ||
| | | 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Kathar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Shenath | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Saivale | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Wolond | ||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Wyldwarped | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:51, 15 September 2020
|
|