Test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| Wyldwarped | | Wyldwarped | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|} | |||
| width="50%" valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#c0c0c0;" | |||
! Race | |||
! Sub-Race | |||
! Physical Stat Cap | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Maraya | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| El-Maraya | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Ka-Maraya | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Haat-Maraya | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Allar | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Al-Allar | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Mu-Allar | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Cro-Allar | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Mai-Allar | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Slizzar | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| All Slizzar | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Url | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| All Url | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Orc | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Orcon | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Arak | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Gorak | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Nothorc | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Varran | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Warran | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Yarran | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Ovirran | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Fenrann | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Rakrran | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Halkrran | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Half-Races | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" | Paren'ts limit added together and divided by 2. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:59, 15 September 2020
|
|
|