Test: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | {| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | ||
| | |- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#c0c0c0;" | ||
! Race | |||
! Sub-Race | |||
! Physical Stat Cap | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Ailor | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Bolven | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Fenh | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Drahl | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Nautilaan | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Lexxon | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Norean | |||
| 40<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Archan | |||
| 60<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Olean | |||
| 60<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Woaden | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Sihai | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Common Dynasty | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| War Dynasty | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Frivolous Dynasty | |||
| 30<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Greater Dynasty | |||
| 30<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| New Dynasty | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | Qadir | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| All Qadir | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | Songaskia | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| All Songaskia | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | Dwarf | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Mithorrin | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Aldor | |||
| 60 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | {| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | ||
| | |- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#c0c0c0;" | ||
! Race | |||
! Sub-Race | |||
! Physical Stat Cap | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Altalar | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Teledden | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Fin'ullen | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Suvial | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Lesarra | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Solvaan | |||
| 35 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Avanthar | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| All Avanthar | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Cielothar | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| All Cielothar | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Sindhar | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| All Sindhar | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Isldar | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Moon Vault | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Crystal Spire | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Shiva's Cavern | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Voltalar | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Kathar | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Shenath | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Saivale | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Wolond | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Wyldwarped | |||
| 50 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | {| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table;" | ||
| | |- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#c0c0c0;" | ||
! Race | |||
! Sub-Race | |||
! Physical Stat Cap | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Maraya | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| El-Maraya | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Ka-Maraya | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Haat-Maraya | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Allar | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Al-Allar | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Mu-Allar | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Cro-Allar | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Mai-Allar | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Slizzar | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| All Slizzar | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Url | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| All Url | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Orc | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Orcon | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Arak | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Gorak | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Nothorc | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Varran | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Warran | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Yarran | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Ovirran | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Fenrann | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Rakrran | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Halkrran | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="font-weight:bold;" | Half-Races | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" | Parent's limit added together and divided by 2. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:06, 15 September 2020
|
|
| width="50%" valign="top" |
Race | Sub-Race | Physical Stat Cap |
---|---|---|
Maraya | ||
El-Maraya | 50 | |
Ka-Maraya | 60 | |
Haat-Maraya | 50 | |
Allar | ||
Al-Allar | 30 | |
Mu-Allar | 50 | |
Cro-Allar | 70 | |
Mai-Allar | 60 | |
Slizzar | ||
All Slizzar | 30 | |
Url | ||
All Url | 80 | |
Orc | ||
Orcon | 80 | |
Arak | 70 | |
Gorak | 50 | |
Nothorc | 60 | |
Varran | ||
Warran | 50 | |
Yarran | 70 | |
Ovirran | 40 | |
Fenrann | 30 | |
Rakrran | 40 | |
Halkrran | 40 | |
Half-Races | ||
Parent's limit added together and divided by 2. |
Race | Sub-Race | Physical Stat Cap |
---|---|---|
Ailor | ||
Bolven | 70 | |
Fenh | 30 | |
Drahl | 60 | |
Nautilaan | 60 | |
Lexxon | 60 | |
Norean | 40 | |
Archan | 60 | |
Olean | 60 | |
Woaden | 60 | |
Sihai | ||
Common Dynasty | 30 | |
War Dynasty | 60 | |
Frivolous Dynasty | 30 | |
Greater Dynasty | 30 | |
New Dynasty | 50 | |
Qadir | ||
All Qadir | 40 | |
Songaskia | ||
All Songaskia | 60 | |
Dwarf | ||
Mithorrin | 60 | |
Aldor | 60 |
Race | Sub-Race | Physical Stat Cap |
---|---|---|
Altalar | ||
Teledden | 20 | |
Fin'ullen | 50 | |
Suvial | 30 | |
Lesarra | 20 | |
Solvaan | 35 | |
Avanthar | ||
All Avanthar | 60 | |
Cielothar | ||
All Cielothar | 30 | |
Sindhar | ||
All Sindhar | 60 | |
Isldar | ||
Moon Vault | 40 | |
Crystal Spire | 30 | |
Shiva's Cavern | 30 | |
Voltalar | 60 | |
Kathar | ||
Shenath | 60 | |
Saivale | 40 | |
Wolond | 40 | |
Wyldwarped | 50 |
Race | Sub-Race | Physical Stat Cap |
---|---|---|
Maraya | ||
El-Maraya | 50 | |
Ka-Maraya | 60 | |
Haat-Maraya | 50 | |
Allar | ||
Al-Allar | 30 | |
Mu-Allar | 50 | |
Cro-Allar | 70 | |
Mai-Allar | 60 | |
Slizzar | ||
All Slizzar | 30 | |
Url | ||
All Url | 80 | |
Orc | ||
Orcon | 80 | |
Arak | 70 | |
Gorak | 50 | |
Nothorc | 60 | |
Varran | ||
Warran | 50 | |
Yarran | 70 | |
Ovirran | 40 | |
Fenrann | 30 | |
Rakrran | 40 | |
Halkrran | 40 | |
Half-Races | ||
Parent's limit added together and divided by 2. |