Test: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| valign="top"| | | valign="top"| | ||
{| style="border:1px solid #A3B1BF; float:right;" width=" | {| style="border:1px solid #A3B1BF; float:right;" width="270px" | ||
|- style="background:#DDCCFF; height:34px; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |- style="background:#DDCCFF; height:34px; text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | ||
|''' | |'''Magic''' | ||
|- | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
| style="background:#FFFFFF; height:120px" valign="top"| | | style="background:#FFFFFF; height:120px" valign="top"|<center> | ||
< | [[File:MagicWho.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| style="height:20px; width:270px; text-align:center;" | '''Pronunciation:''' Whoosh-ow | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| style="height:20px; width:270px; text-align:center;" | '''Affected Race:''' [[Wulong]]. | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| style="height:20px; width:270px; text-align:center;" | '''Rarity:''' Common. You do not need to apply. | |||
:'' | |- style="vertical-align:middle;" | ||
|- | | style="height:20px; width:270px; text-align:center;" | '''Archaic:''' No. | ||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| style="height:20px; width:270px; text-align:center;" | '''Physical Effects:''' Extended fangs, entirely black eyes, and weakness due to poor feeding. | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| style="height:20px; width:270px; text-align:center;" | '''Mental Effects:''' Severe disability to the point of inaction or obsessive behavior. | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| style="height:20px; width:270px; text-align:center;" | '''Origins:''' The Great Vampiric Convergence. | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| style="height:20px; width:270px; text-align:center;" | '''Region(s):''' Primarily the [[Yang-Tzu Islands]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| style="height:20px; width:270px; text-align:center;" | '''Suggested Trait Build:''' TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test | Test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test |
Revision as of 23:05, 8 August 2014
|
Test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test test