TestFire: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Replaced content with "This is a test page so you really shouldn't talk about this is banter. Yes you know who you are. {| class="wikitable" |- ! IRL Piece Name ! Allorn Variant ! Regalian Var...") Tag: Replaced |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a test page so you really shouldn't talk about this is banter. Yes you know who you are. | This is a test page so you really shouldn't talk about this is banter. Yes you know who you are. | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! IRL Piece Name | |||
! Allorn Variant | |||
! Regalian Variant | |||
|- | |||
| Pawn | |||
| Slave | |||
| Peasant | |||
|- | |||
| Rook | |||
| Tower | |||
| Fort | |||
|- | |||
| Knight | |||
| Paladin | |||
| Knight | |||
|- | |||
| Bishop | |||
| Archmage | |||
| Reverend | |||
|- | |||
| Queen | |||
| Empress | |||
| Emperor | |||
|- | |||
| King | |||
| Consort | |||
| Empress | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 15:03, 13 June 2020
This is a test page so you really shouldn't talk about this is banter. Yes you know who you are.
IRL Piece Name | Allorn Variant | Regalian Variant |
---|---|---|
Pawn | Slave | Peasant |
Rook | Tower | Fort |
Knight | Paladin | Knight |
Bishop | Archmage | Reverend |
Queen | Empress | Emperor |
King | Consort | Empress |