TestFire: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→ReligionTest) Tag: Manual revert |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| | ! Army Rank | ||
! Navy Rank | |||
| | ! Age | ||
| | ! w/ Jr. Academy | ||
| | ! w. Sr. Academy | ||
| | |- style="background-color:#ffffff;" | ||
| | | Soldier | ||
| | | Sailor | ||
| 18 | |||
| | |||
= | | | ||
|- style="background-color:#efefef;" | |||
| Sergeant | |||
| Deck Officer | |||
| 28 | |||
| 21 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#efefef;" | |||
| Lieutenant | |||
| First-Mate | |||
| 33 | |||
| 26 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#efefef;" | |||
| Captain | |||
| Vice Captain | |||
| 38 | |||
| 31 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#efefef;" | |||
| Major | |||
| Captain | |||
| 43 | |||
| 36 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#efefef;" | |||
| Colonel | |||
| Commodore | |||
| | | 48 | ||
| 41 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#c0c0c0;" | |||
| Division General | |||
| Rear Admiral | |||
| 58 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 26 | |||
|- style="background-color:#c0c0c0;" | |||
| Lieutenant General | |||
| Vice Admiral | |||
| 68 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 36 | |||
|- style="background-color:#c0c0c0;" | |||
| Field General | |||
| Admiral | |||
| 78 | |||
| 71 | |||
| 46 | |||
|- style="background-color:#c0c0c0;" | |||
| Field Marshal | |||
| Fleet Admiral | |||
| 88 | |||
| 81 | |||
| 56 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:13, 21 April 2024
Army Rank | Navy Rank | Age | w/ Jr. Academy | w. Sr. Academy |
---|---|---|---|---|
Soldier | Sailor | 18 | ||
Sergeant | Deck Officer | 28 | 21 | |
Lieutenant | First-Mate | 33 | 26 | |
Captain | Vice Captain | 38 | 31 | |
Major | Captain | 43 | 36 | |
Colonel | Commodore | 48 | 41 | |
Division General | Rear Admiral | 58 | 51 | 26 |
Lieutenant General | Vice Admiral | 68 | 61 | 36 |
Field General | Admiral | 78 | 71 | 46 |
Field Marshal | Fleet Admiral | 88 | 81 | 56 |