Lore Items: S: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lore Items
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
|'''<span style="color:green">Yes</span>''' | |'''<span style="color:green">Yes</span>''' | ||
|'''Winter Festival 2014''' | |'''Winter Festival 2014''' | ||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |||
|'''[[File:Diamond_Sword.png|40px]]''' | |||
|'''Sharpened Icicle''' | |||
|'''The perfect murder weapon, fingerprints just melt away''' | |||
|'''Diamond Sword''' | |||
|'''Sharpness 2, Unbreaking 2''' | |||
|'''<span style="color:red">No</span>''' | |||
|'''Winter Festival 2014''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |||
|'''[[File:Noimg.png|40px]]''' | |||
|'''Silly Winter Hat''' | |||
|'''Possibly the warmest but most impractical winter hat to ever exist, since it covers your entire head and face.''' | |||
|'''White Wool''' | |||
|'''Protection 8, Unbreaking 3''' | |||
|'''<span style="color:red">No</span>''' | |||
|'''Winter Festival 2014''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |||
|'''[[File:Noimg.png|40px]]''' | |||
|'''Snowflake Necklace''' | |||
|'''A wonderfully shiny necklace, made from pure silver.''' | |||
|'''Nametag''' | |||
|'''Lure 3''' | |||
|'''<span style="color:green">Yes</span>''' | |||
|'''Winter Festival 2014''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |||
|'''[[File:Cookie.png|40px]]''' | |||
|'''Stolen Cookie''' | |||
|'''A freshly baked cookie stolen from Omnomivore's Cookie Vault! Don't let Nommy see it!''' | |||
|'''Cookie''' | |||
|'''Lure 3, Delicious 3''' | |||
|'''<span style="color:red">No</span>''' | |||
|'''Staff PvE Event Ancient Slime Battle''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |||
|'''[[File:Stick.png|40px]]''' | |||
|'''Unused Match''' | |||
|'''Someone was unable to light this in time to save themselves from the frost...''' | |||
|'''Stick''' | |||
|'''Unbreaking 1''' | |||
|'''<span style="color:green">Yes</span>''' | |||
|'''Winter Festival 2014''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |||
|'''[[File:Noimg.png|40px]]''' | |||
|'''Ur Slavad''' | |||
|'''A multipurpose polearm that may be used as a weapon, ice-pick, sledge, or axe.''' | |||
|'''Iron Axe''' | |||
|'''Sharpness 1, Unbreaking 1, Knockback 2''' | |||
|'''<span style="color:green">Yes</span>''' | |||
|'''Voting''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |||
|'''[[File:Stick.png|40px]]''' | |||
|'''Used Match''' | |||
|'''A used up match by a girl trying to stay warm.''' | |||
|'''Stick''' | |||
|'''Flame 1''' | |||
|'''<span style="color:green">Yes</span>''' | |||
|'''Winter Festival 2014''' | |||
[[category:Lore Items]] | [[category:Lore Items]] |