Lore Items: E: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lore Items
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|'''<span style="color:green">Yes</span> OR <span style="color:red">No</span>''' | |'''<span style="color:green">Yes</span> OR <span style="color:red">No</span>''' | ||
|'''Warrenord Quest''' | |'''Warrenord Quest''' | ||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |||
|'''[[File:Noimg.png|40px]]''' | |||
|'''Elven Boots''' | |||
|'''Official boots worn by Elven captor officials.''' | |||
|'''Diamond Boots''' | |||
|'''Protection 2 Unbreaking 2''' | |||
|'''<span style="color:red">No</span>''' | |||
|'''TBA''' | |||
[[category:Lore Items]] | [[category:Lore Items]] |