Lore Items: G: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lore Items
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|'''<span style="color:green">Yes</span>''' | |'''<span style="color:green">Yes</span>''' | ||
|'''Unknown''' | |'''Unknown''' | ||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |||
|'''[[File:Noimg.png|40px]]''' | |||
|'''Gnarled Staff''' | |||
|'''A twisted, oaken staff as gnarled and crooked as the old man who whittled it.''' | |||
|'''Wooden Hoe''' | |||
|'''Unbreaking 3, Bane of Arthopods 2, Knockback 3''' | |||
|'''<span style="color:green">Yes</span>''' | |||
|'''Voting''' | |||
[[category:Lore Items]] | [[category:Lore Items]] |