Lore Items: H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lore Items
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|'''<span style="color:green">Yes</span>''' | |'''<span style="color:green">Yes</span>''' | ||
|'''TBA''' | |'''TBA''' | ||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |||
|'''[[File:Bow.png|40px]]''' | |||
|'''Hand of the Corrupt''' | |||
|'''An old bow, stolen by individuals seeking its immense power''' | |||
|'''Bow''' | |||
|'''Power 5, Smite 10, Flame 1''' | |||
|'''<span style="color:red">No</span>''' | |||
|'''Warrenord Quest''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |||
|'''[[File:Noimg.png|40px]]''' | |||
|'''Head of the Warrenord Pirate Captain''' | |||
|'''The head of a pirate captain who once roamed the seas near Warrenord''' | |||
|'''Player Head''' | |||
|'''N/A''' | |||
|'''<span style="color:red">No</span>''' | |||
|'''Warrenord Quest''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |||
|'''[[File:Diamond_Pickaxe.png|40px]]''' | |||
|'''Horsemans Pick''' | |||
|'''A weaponized pickaxe used by elite cavalry.''' | |||
|'''Diamond Pickaxe''' | |||
|'''Sharpness 5, Punch 2, Unbreaking 2''' | |||
|'''<span style="color:red">No</span>''' | |||
|'''Voting''' | |||
[[category:Lore Items]] | [[category:Lore Items]] |