Lore Items: W: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lore Items
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|'''<span style="color:red">No</span>''' | |'''<span style="color:red">No</span>''' | ||
|'''Winter Festival 2014''' | |'''Winter Festival 2014''' | ||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |||
|'''[[File:Noimg.png|40px]]''' | |||
|'''Witchazel Satchet''' | |||
|'''A small satchet of Witchazel to numb and remedy injuries''' | |||
|'''Ghast Tear''' | |||
|'''Protection 2''' | |||
|'''<span style="color:red">No</span>''' | |||
|'''Unknown''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |||
|'''[[File:Noimg.png|40px]]''' | |||
|'''Wonderful Wreath''' | |||
|'''The wreath is made of woven pine branches and needles to form a pretty little circle. There's even a red ribbon at the bottom!''' | |||
|'''Waterlily''' | |||
|'''Fortune 1''' | |||
|'''<span style="color:green">Yes</span>''' | |||
|'''Winter Festival 2014''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center; vertical-align:middle; text-size:large" | |||
|'''[[File:Noimg.png|40px]]''' | |||
|'''Wraith Shard''' | |||
|'''A translucid fragment of a Wraith's body. Its gentle radiance appears to pendulate in a rhythmic pattern.''' | |||
|'''Ghast Tear''' | |||
|'''None''' | |||
|'''<span style="color:red">No</span>''' | |||
|'''Unknown''' | |||
[[category:Lore Items]] | [[category:Lore Items]] |